2015年贺信(省外3)

2015-07-27浏览次数:2617

省份 中学名称 人数 考生姓名
广西 都安县高级中学 1 黄雅婷
广西 贺州第二高级中学 1 黄文利
广西 广西荔浦县荔浦中学 1 黄皓庭
广西 昭平中学 1 贝晓雪
贵州 松桃县荣昌中学 1 朱杰雄
贵州 六盘水市第二中学 1 周扬波
贵州 铜仁二中 1 周艳
贵州 大方县瓢井中学 1 周文迪
贵州 广东省中学 1 袁钰淇
贵州 织金第四中学 1 郁苏楠
贵州 兴义市赛文中学 1 杨珊珊
贵州 印江县民族中学 1 徐嘉成
贵州 安顺市一中 1 伍佳佳
贵州 长顺县民族高级中学 1 吴泽香
贵州 凤冈县第一中学 1 王克龙
贵州 遵义市第一高级中学 1 孙光沛
贵州 荔波高级中学 1 舒文
贵州 遵义县第二中学 1 任清凡
贵州 思南中学 1 秦慧
贵州 镇远县一中 1 欧阳芳
贵州 荔波县民族中学 1 欧婷
贵州 黔南田家炳中学 1 莫帅琪
贵州 贵州中澳合作学校 1 吕沐纯
贵州 毕节市第一中学 1 卢雨欣
贵州 清镇市一中 1 李祚延
贵州 六盘水市第一实验中学 1 冷开琳
贵州 金沙县一中 1 焦海峰
贵州 遵义清华中学 1 简昌彪
贵州 遵义市五中 1 贾宜川
贵州 赫章县一中 1 黄涛
贵州 德江县一中 1 高寒
贵州 织金二中 1 付猛雄
贵州 纳雍县第一中学 1 邓素芸
贵州 仁怀市一中 1 陈义
贵州 遵义县新舟中学 1 陈冠宇
贵州 道真中学 1 包江桥
海南 万宁市民族中学 1 张乙
海南 海南文化艺术学校 1 张彩虹
海南 海口市琼山中学 1 王义优
海南 东方市八所中学 1 王业大
海南 海南省农垦实验中学 1 邱雯慧
海南 儋州市第一中学 1 麦彦仁
海南 三亚市第一中学 1 华涵
海南 临高县临高中学 1 符小锐
海南 海南师范大学附属中学 1 方良韬
海南 澄迈县第二中学 1 陈明胡
海南 海南国科园实验学校 1 敖卓然
河北 河北省体育运动学校 1 张怡宁
河北 丰宁县第一中学 1 伊子西
河北 石家庄市第四十二中学 1 杨晨曦
河北 河北平山中学 1 王少华
河北 河北省辛集市第一中学 1 王秋平
河北 廊坊市管道局中学 1 宋一笑
河北 卢龙县中学 1 孟庆博扬
河北 顺平县中学 1 李子康
河北 邯郸市大名县第一中学 1 李庆辉
河北 河北黄骅中学 1 呼栗民
河北 青龙县第一中学 1 郭家岐
河北 河北师大附属民族学院 1 格桑卓玛
河北 迁安市第一中学 1 高明阳
河北 河北阜城中学 1 高国庆
河北 河北定州中学 1 董可
河北 魏县第一中学 1 丁宇娇
河北 邯郸市第七中学 1 陈佳沂
河南 固始县慈济高中分校 1 朱媛媛
河南 河南省实验中学 1 周博文
河南 滑县第一中学 1 赵雪莹
河南 尉氏县一中 1 赵攀
河南 内黄县第一中学 1 张中一
河南 开封市求实中学 1 张茜
河南 洛宁县第一高中 1 张蒙
河南 同等学历报考 1 张景南
河南 新蔡县第一高级中学 1 闫振
河南 漯河第四高级中学 1 闫丹雅
河南 西峡县第一高级中学 1 谢琳
河南 项城市第一高级中学 1 卫言言
河南 宝丰县第一高级中学 1 王硕
河南 确山县第一高级中学 1 陶慧
河南 邓州市第二高级中学 1 沈强
河南 洛阳市东方高级中学 1 权融威
河南 柘城县第二高中 1 彭淇
河南 淅川县高级中学 1 彭功粤
河南 南阳市油田第一中学 1 牛君涛
河南 郑州第十一中学 1 孟庆港
河南 林州市第一中学 1 马小茜
河南 新野一高 1 马素宛
河南 西华县第一高中 1 刘孝通
河南 新乡市十一中 1 刘建壮
河南 许昌高中 1 刘恩波
河南 夏邑县高级中学 1 梁瑞昕
河南 汝阳县第一高中 1 李云浩
河南 舞钢市第一高级中学 1 李雪珂
河南 博爱县第一中学 1 李文帆
河南 郏县第一高级中学 1 李世明
河南 内黄县第一中学分校 1 李鹏乾
河南 尉氏县三中 1 李鹏飞
河南 三门峡外国语高中 1 李龙康
河南 偃师高级中学 1 李龙昊
河南 桐柏县一高中 1 李开天
河南 许昌县三高 1 李佳
河南 新县高级中学 1 李蓓蕾
河南 河南省淮阳中学 1 孔晶晶
河南 濮阳市第一高级中学 1 金仕萌
河南 方城一高 1 贾宇
河南 安阳正一中学 1 胡雨菲
河南 平舆县第一高级中学 1 郭郑道
河南 周口市鹿邑县三高 1 郭权霖
河南 周口市鹿邑县伯阳中学 1 郭靖宇
河南 临颍县第一高级中学 1 樊文博
河南 新密市实验高级中学 1 丁雪
河南 平顶山市第一高级中学 1 典超华
黑龙江 九三管理局一中 1 张翰哲
黑龙江 东宁县第一中学 1 于瑶
黑龙江 黑龙江省实验中学 1 于贺川
黑龙江 鸡西市第一中学 1 叶明东
黑龙江 宝清县高级中学 1 杨东悦
黑龙江 海伦市第一中学 1 吴浩群
黑龙江 伊春市二中 1 王禹程
黑龙江 桦南县第一中学 1 王爽
黑龙江 让胡路其它中等学历学 1 王乔
黑龙江 萨尔图其它中等学历学 1 王涵
黑龙江 海林市高级中学 1 孙晶
黑龙江 杜蒙第一中学 1 任利群
黑龙江 汤原县高级中学 1 罗晓曦
黑龙江 泰来县一中 1 刘玮琪
黑龙江 工大附中 1 李宗键
黑龙江 哈尔滨市三中(群力校区) 1 李兆生
黑龙江 北安分局第一高中 1 葛冬生
黑龙江 龙凤区其它中等学历学 1 高麟
黑龙江 哈尔滨市六中 1 杜铭岩
湖北 江陵县第一高级中学 1 竺逸潇
湖北 湖北省监利县第一中学 1 周栩怡
湖北 十堰市郧阳中学 1 周识略
湖北 武汉市第三中学 1 张正
湖北 汉川市第一高级中学 1 张铖也
湖北 武汉市第十一中学 1 喻莹
湖北 随州市第一高级中学 1 叶文君
湖北 钟祥市第一中学 1 肖瑶
湖北 武汉市蔡甸区汉阳一中 1 王宇卓
湖北 京山县第一中学 1 王宇航
湖北 湖北省黄冈中学 1 王焜齐
湖北 孝感高考补习中心 1 汪子翔
湖北 湖北省宜都市第一中学 1 汪春雷
湖北 武汉市江夏区第一中学 1 舒欣
湖北 湖北省京山县第一中学 1 邱家伟
湖北 湖北省沙市中学 1 梅超
湖北 松滋市第一中学 1 罗亚迪
湖北 武汉市第六中学 1 刘雨飞
湖北 鹤峰县第一高级中学 1 刘亚航
湖北 广水市益众高级中学 1 刘浪
湖北 嘉鱼县第一中学 1 李媛
湖北 秭归县第一中学 1 李晓鸾
湖北 通山县第一中学 1 乐妃妃
湖北 十堰市东风高级中学 1 蒋仁治
湖北 公安县第三中学 1 黄锡璋
湖北 武汉市第一中学 1 黄天丽
湖北 湖北省黄石市第二中学 1 黄班班
湖北 巴东县第一高级中学 1 胡云华
湖北 湖北省红安县外国语学校 1 胡林
湖北 宜城市第一中学 1 胡风云
湖北 大悟县第一中学 1 郭升
湖北 武汉睿升学校 1 龚壮邦
湖北 广水市第一高级中学 1 程祥
湖北 麻城市第一中学 1 陈韬远
湖北 宜昌市第一中学 1 曾志诚
湖南 衡东县第五中学 1 朱昭静
湖南 岳阳县一中 1 周子开
湖南 洞口县二中 1 周志洁
湖南 株洲北师大附校 1 周长鑫
湖南 湖南省地质中学 1 周雨薇
湖南 娄底二中 1 周诗琪
湖南 湘潭县一中 1 张缘
湖南 浏阳市艺术学校 1 张颖
湖南 衡山县星源实验中学 1 张心怡
湖南 冷水江市第一中学 1 张蔚杰
湖南 宁远县一中 1 张家豪
湖南 市招办直属报名点(设市四中) 1 喻帆
湖南 耒阳市二中 1 杨园
湖南 江永一中 1 杨敏
湖南 辰溪县一中 1 谢雄
湖南 隆回二中 1 肖潇
湖南 平江一中 1 吴桃龙
湖南 醴陵市二中 1 翁鑫
湖南 湖南省体育职业学院 1 王泽凤
湖南 国防科大附中 1 王乙翕
湖南 津市一中 1 王建
湖南 株洲市景炎中学 1 田颖
湖南 永州一中 1 唐畅
湖南 安乡一中 1 汤梓薇
湖南 衡阳市第二十六中学 1 孙宇红
湖南 芙蓉区招生办 1 苏航平
湖南 新邵一中 1 石雯婷
湖南 长沙市达材中学 1 彭梓洋
湖南 邵阳县石齐学校 1 彭鹏飞
湖南 怀化市铁路一中 1 彭荷清
湖南 浏阳市一中 1 欧阳瑞玲
湖南 溆浦县第一中学 1 罗雯
湖南 浏阳市二中 1 刘克强
湖南 鼎城区一中 1 廖杰
湖南 长沙市稻田中学 1 李宜成
湖南 长沙外国语学校 1 李一苇
湖南 耒阳市正源学校 1 李晓峰
湖南 桃江县一中 1 黎斯晗
湖南 长沙县第一中学 1 赖卓
湖南 临武县一中 1 邝扬迪
湖南 慈利一中 1 胡先林
湖南 株洲建宁国际实验学校 1 胡鸿廷
湖南 常德市一中 1 侯镔宸
湖南 岳阳县往届生11站 1 何章志
湖南 永州市三中 1 何洪扬
湖南 桑植一中 1 谷猛
湖南 长沙市麓山滨江实验学校 1 冯家瑞
湖南 展辉实验学校 1 方胥琳
湖南 慈利二中 1 杜群琼
湖南 衡东县第二中学 1 董美龙
湖南 汉寿县一中 1 丁收香
湖南 永兴县一中 1 邓郁蓉
湖南 耒阳市一中 1 邓海锋
湖南 长沙市明德中学 1 成天艺
湖南 湘阴一中 1 陈纳川
湖南 华容县第一中学 1 蔡中斌
湖南 湖南岳阳第一中学 1 布达
吉林 长春市第二中学 1 张子萌
吉林 大安市第一中学校 1 张荥
吉林 舒兰市第一中学校 1 杨健
吉林 吉林省实验中学 1 闫婉琳
吉林 农安县实验中学 1 万博文
吉林 长春市实验中学 1 律世根
吉林 白城市第一中学 1 陆德林
吉林 敦化市实验中学 1 柳昕池
吉林 吉林省松原市宁江区实验高级中学 1 刘静思
吉林 船营社会青年 1 李建霖
吉林 吉林油田高级中学 1 李东昌
吉林 辽源市第五中学 1 焦天一
吉林 桦甸市第四中学 1 姜波
吉林 农安县社会青年 1 韩璐
吉林 四平第一高级中学 1 高望峻
吉林 九台市第一中学 1 高东旭
吉林 公主岭社会青年 1 傅钰
吉林 蛟河市第一中学校 1 邓勇达
吉林 榆树市实验高级中学 1 陈继开
吉林 吉林省东丰县第二中学 1 曹萱
江苏 南京市大厂高级中学 1 庄宇睿
江苏 无锡市第三高级中学 1 周鑫
江苏 常州市第一中学 1 赵子川
江苏 江苏省宿迁中学 1 赵云潇
江苏 南师大附中江宁分校 1 张莘璐
江苏 江苏省兴化中学 1 张彬
江苏 江苏省邗江中学 1 玉山·阿巴斯
江苏 郑集中学城区分校 1 杨雨彤
江苏 常州市田家炳高级中学 1 言简
江苏 邳州市新城中学 1 魏霄
江苏 张家港市沙洲中学 1 王壮
江苏 淮安市楚州中学 1 王雅洁
江苏 江苏省建湖高级中学 1 王蕊
江苏 江苏省东海高级中学 1 王克章
江苏 江苏省东台中学 1 王璨珉
江苏 江苏省靖江高级中学 1 孙月
江苏 南京市第一中学 1 水思源
江苏 江苏省阜宁县东沟中学 1 任宇
江苏 江苏省淮安中学 1 潘泓伉
江苏 常州市武进区横山桥高级中学 1 倪黎露
江苏 江苏省镇江中学 1 缪宏乐
江苏 徐州市第一中学 1 茅思奕
江苏 江苏省郑梁梅高级中学 1 卢振宇
江苏 江阴市成化高级中学 1 刘冼尘
江苏 江苏省武进高级中学 1 林希程
江苏 南京市第二十九中学 1 李嘉诚
江苏 江苏省白蒲高级中学 1 黄潇逸
江苏 江苏省如东高级中学 1 葛思含
江苏 江苏省新海高级中学 1 丁菲依
江苏 江苏省锡山高级中学 1 崔志辉
江苏 江苏省泰兴中学 1 蔡梦言
江西 靖安中学 1 朱靖川
江西 上栗中学 1 周意
江西 南昌师范学院附属中学 1 周悟源
江西 安远一中(往届) 1 周秋生
江西 都昌县一中 1 周东东
江西 瑞金二中(应届) 1 钟波文
江西 上犹中学(应届) 1 张宏亮
江西 抚州一中 1 张川洋
江西 九江六中 1 余艺杰
江西 奉新县第一中学 1 叶佳昊
江西 万安中学 1 肖伟亮
江西 永新县第五中学 1 肖泊秋
江西 乐安县第二中学 1 吴顺华
江西 樟树中学 1 吴睿
江西 湘东中学 1 吴汝婷
江西 信丰中学(往届) 1 温毓灵
江西 萍乡中学 1 温佳妮
江西 莲花中学 1 童艳
江西 江西省进贤第一中学 1 索朗片多
江西 横峰中学 1 瞿雅焕
江西 宜春一中 1 欧阳帆
江西 上高二中 1 罗雯
江西 玉山县第一中学 1 刘子易
江西 峡江中学 1 刘晨阳
江西 万年中学 1 李图南
江西 金溪县第一中学 1 李爽杰
江西 黎川县第一中学 1 赖书林
江西 南康中学(应届) 1 黄照文
江西 南昌市艺新文化艺术专修学校 1 黄璇
江西 南昌市豫章中学 1 黄可悦
江西 宁都县宁师中学(应届) 1 黄辉
江西 乐安县第一中学 1 黄宏权
江西 南昌市第十中学 1 黄黛筠
江西 丰城二中 1 黄斌
江西 赣州三中南区(应届) 1 何汉卿
江西 南康区唐江中学(应届) 1 郭春青
江西 永丰中学 1 邓欣
江西 会昌中学(应届) 1 陈伟明
江西 赣县中学南校区(应届) 1 陈佩瑜
江西 吉水二中 1 曾正斌
江西 余江县第一中学 1 曾杨燕
江西 吉安县立中学 1 曾庆钊
江西 赣州中学(往届) 1 曾大亮
辽宁 锦州中学 1 张子恒
辽宁 凌源市第二高级中学 1 张野
辽宁 沈阳市第四十中学 1 张伟伦
辽宁 铁岭市西丰县高级中学 1 杨心语
辽宁 兴城市第一高级中学 1 谢文宇<, /TD>
辽宁 大连市第二十高级中学 1 王志慧
辽宁 锦州市一高中 1 佟佳弘
辽宁 辽宁沈阳市第十一中学 1 索南拉巴
辽宁 沈阳市回民中学 1 孙梓凯
辽宁 大连市金州高级中学 1 孙辰雨
辽宁 铁岭市调兵山市第一高级中学 1 宋百哲
辽宁 大连市第一中学 1 沙浩鹏
辽宁 辽师大附中 1 刘嘉桐
辽宁 辽阳市第一高级中学 1 李子夫
辽宁 沈阳朝鲜族第一中学 1 李季玲
辽宁 建平县高级中学 1 金志扬
辽宁 鞍山市海城市高级中学 1 金帅兵
辽宁 大连海湾高级中学 1 郭政
辽宁 瓦房店市高级中学 1 郭升祖
辽宁 绥中县第一高级中学 1 龚野
辽宁 宽甸县第一高中 1 都心怡
辽宁 阜新市高级中学 1 单海博
内蒙古 包头市第一中学 1 赵晨晖
内蒙古 林东一中 1 张梦笛
内蒙古 林西县一中 1 张靖瑶
内蒙古 一机厂一中 1 王诣童
内蒙古 乌兰浩特一中 1 王浩楠
内蒙古 赤峰二中 1 孙雪原
内蒙古 敖汉旗箭桥中学 1 刘自敏
内蒙古 突泉县一中 1 刘子萌
内蒙古 包头市六中 1 韩元青
内蒙古 霍林郭勒市一中 1 郭蕴喆
内蒙古 临河区一中 1 冯波
内蒙古 宁城高级中学 1 仇琳琳
宁夏 中卫中学 1 俞杰
宁夏 海原县第一中学 1 方业成
青海 河南省中学 1 邢博阳
青海 湖南省中学 1 谢兰馨
青海 乐都一中 1 王瑜程
青海 甘肃省中学 1 宋昕璇
青海 化隆四中 1 马巧英
青海 循化高级中学 1 黄慧芳
山东 肥城泰西中学 1 赵子先
山东 泰安一中 1 赵楚伊
山东 济宁市第二中学 1 张智建
山东 滕州市第二中学 1 张玉诺
山东 莱芜一中 1 张艺
山东 兰山高考补习学校 1 张亚洲
山东 齐河县第一中学 1 张明珠
山东 海阳市第一中学 1 于宙
山东 寿光一中 1 于欣平
山东 枣庄八中南校 1 殷若晴
山东 山东省牟平第一中学 1 伊尔斯·巴尼西
山东 诸城实验中学 1 杨晴
山东 烟台开发区高级中学 1 薛严飞
山东 青岛市体育运动学校 1 许崴
山东 黄岛区第二中学 1 徐志范
山东 淄博市第十七中学 1 徐迎港
山东 山东省青岛市第十七中学 1 徐溧
山东 茌平县第一中学 1 徐佳明
山东 安丘一中 1 宿建祥
山东 德州市第一中学 1 邢正颖
山东 即墨市第一中学 1 项夙
山东 龙口一中 1 王振港
山东 烟台三中 1 王宇婷
山东 宁阳一中 1 王文欣
山东 山东省临沭县第一中学 1 王鹏飞
山东 德州市第二中学 1 王磊
山东 诸城一中 1 王佳璇
山东 山东省莱西市第一中学(北校) 1 王华杰
山东 曹县一中 1 王闯
山东 商河一中 1 万六杰
山东 山东省青岛第十六中学 1 万嘉敏
山东 泰安长城中学 1 孙文迪
山东 临沂第四中学 1 孙树林
山东 昌邑市文山中学 1 孙浩淼
山东 文登第一中学 1 隋靓
山东 山东省青岛六十六中学 1 日孜完姑·艾合买提
山东 山东省青州市第一中学 1 钱璟
山东 章丘四中 1 宁锦来
山东 淄博一中 1 马荣瑶
山东 山东省青岛第五十八中学 1 柳新钰
山东 山东省昌乐二中 1 刘婷
山东 淄博六中 1 刘入豪
山东 东营市一中 1 刘康瑞
山东 黄岛区第一中学 1 刘昊东
山东 青岛开发区第一中学 1 刘瀚中
山东 山东省莱西市第一中学(南校) 1 梁栋
山东 山东淄博实验中学 1 李炫善
山东 山东省济钢高级中学 1 李欣玉
山东 济南外国语学校 1 李朔
山东 邹城一中 1 郭宇
山东 莘县实验高中 1 巩晓坤
山东 淄博市体育运动学校 1 耿瑞苑
山东 莱阳一中 1 盖昊
山东 单县一中 1 段昌雷
山东 枣庄三中 1 董洎瑀
山东 枣庄八中北校 1 丁耘天
山东 临沂第十八中学 1 戴琳
山东 山东省泰安二中 1 达娃卓玛
山东 桓台一中 1 崔文晓
山西 霍州市一中 1 朱晓宇
山西 古交市往届生 1 赵哲
山西 盐化中学 1 赵怡婧
山西 万柏林往届生 1 赵星同
山西 临汾一中(应) 1 张雨润
山西 忻州师院附中 1 张永灿
山西 石楼中学(往) 1 张晟
山西 中阳一中 1 张杰
山西 太原十九中 1 张国强
山西 灵丘一中 1 张成浩
山西 吕梁学院附属中学 1 徐翼
山西 金谷中学 1 王铮
山西 太行中学(应) 1 王哲轩
山西 永济中学 1 王轩
山西 第二外国语学校 1 王晓蓉
山西 太原六十一中 1 王申
山西 太原第五实验中学 1 王璐
山西 平遥中学 1 王佳兴
山西 太原五十七中 1 王彩霞
山西 翼城中学 1 苏秀秀
山西 侯马一中 1 苏恩泽
山西 交城一中 1 师聪颖
山西 榆次一中 1 潘宇轩
山西 怀仁县一中 1 孟顺利
山西 荫营中学 1 孟丽华
山西 沁水中学 1 马伟
山西 城区往届生(往) 1 刘云横
山西 翼城县招生办 1 李耀华
山西 新绛县海泉学校 1 李世魁
山西 临县一中 1 李沛
山西 长治市一中(应) 1 李剑雷
山西 原平立达学校(往) 1 解靖峰
山西 孝义中学 1 贺帅
山西 和顺中学 1 郝永志
山西 汾阳中学 1 郭悦婧
山西 太原四十八中 1 辜琴
山西 太原十二中 1 郜泉凯
山西 襄汾县中学 1 高雅彬
山西 长治市二中(应) 1 冯璐瑶
山西 临汾三中(应) 1 董骞
山西 运城中学 1 崔慧
山西 广灵县一中 1 陈紫丹
山西 临猗中学 1 陈泽达
山西 小店区往届生 1 常梦阳
陕西 勉县一中 1 赵满圆
陕西 绥德县第一中学 1 张轩铭
陕西 永兴高级中学 1 张浩然
陕西 曲江一中 1 余思瑶
陕西 南郑中学 1 杨一帆
陕西 石泉中学 1 严云霄
陕西 白河县高级中学 1 徐腊
陕西 城郊中学 1 武建坤
陕西 长安一中 1 王梦阳
陕西 乾县第一中学 1 王佳晨
陕西 城固一中 1 王帆
陕西 西安市铁一中学 1 田雯倩
陕西 镇安中学 1 阮乐
陕西 西安市远东一中 1 刘卓伦
陕西 唐南中学 1 刘旭涵
陕西 陕西省西乡县第一中学 1 刘鑫
陕西 旬阳中学 1 刘川
陕西 周至中学 1 刘彬
陕西 姜谭联中 1 梁志超
陕西 长武县中学 1 李汶炎
陕西 高新一中 1 韩乐历
陕西 镇巴中学 1 桂珍馨
陕西 渭南高级中学 1 范娅楠
陕西 长安二中 1 范爽
陕西 商南县高级中学 1 段琬阁
上海 上海市南洋中学 1 张涵真
上海 上海市市北中学 1 张博文
上海 上海市第三女子中学 1 武悦莹
上海 上海市奉贤中学 1 汤雪儿
上海 上海市七宝中学 1 玛丽娜·我空
上海 上海市育才中学 1 陆之卿
上海 上海川沙中学 1 李雪倩
上海 上海复兴高级中学 1 晋美
上海 上海市敬业中学 1 胡溪捷
上海 上海市嘉定区第一中学 1 胡段
上海 上海市闵行中学 1 贺凯
上海 上海市大同中学 1 陈海康
四川 威远中学 1 朱家添
四川 自贡市蜀光中学 1 朱卉
四川 四川省郫县一中 1 周莹
四川 金华中学 1 赵泽鹏
四川 四川省洪雅中学 1 赵立行
四川 友谊中学 1 张力夫
四川 仁寿一中 1 颜菁
四川 乐山一中 1 徐晓珊
四川 资阳中学 1 徐强胜
四川 四川省汶川中学 1 肖军
四川 剑阁中学 1 魏丽娟
四川 四川省新津中学 1 魏娇
四川 四川省金堂中学 1 王冕
四川 绵阳东辰国际学校 1 陶斯茹
四川 攀枝花市第三高级中学校 1 唐跃旗
四川 乐山外国语学校 1 唐诗超
四川 成都市西南交大附中 1 谭博文
四川 筠连中学 1 苏小秋
四川 泸县二中 1 史源金
四川 四川师范大学附属中学 1 任哲博
四川 巴中龙泉外国语学校 1 谯雪
四川 宜宾市三中 1 彭林
四川 四川绵阳第一中学 1 龙俊成
四川 川师大实验外国语学校 1 刘同彦
四川 柳树中学 1 刘露
四川 罗江中学 1 林凡
四川 四川省成都市新都一中 1 廖星宇
四川 北川中学 1 李正川
四川 江油中学 1 李振潇
四川 攀枝花市第七高级中学校 1 李耀辉
四川 达州市高级中学 1 李莎
四川 广安中学 1 蒋福元
四川 南充一中 1 黄文燕
四川 绵竹中学 1 郭子妮
四川 成都嘉祥外国语学校郫县分校 1 郭泓滟
四川 绵阳南山中学实验学校 1 程黎
天津 102中学 1 周双瑞
天津 塘沽一中 1 于凡弘
天津 木斋中学 1 王兆纶
天津 西青往届高中考生 1 王如茵
天津 天津外国语学校 1 田琨
天津 油田实验 1 田嘉琪
天津 第六十三中学 1 孙菁怿
天津 天津市体育运动学校 1 宋英楠
天津 天津市第四中学 1 马子腾
天津 天津市第五中学 1 马瑛
天津 天津市微山路中学 1 古丽扎提·木汗
天津 新华中学 1 高振亚
天津 天津市北师大天津附中 1 冯琼
西藏 同等学历考生 1 孟宁
西藏 西藏军区八一校 1 刘相乾
西藏 林芝地区第二高级中学 1 白雪
西藏 昌都地区第二高级中学 1 昂旺卓嘎
新疆 克拉玛依市第一中学 1 祖力皮哈尔
新疆 哈密石油高级中学 1 张家琪
新疆 塔城地区乌苏市一中 1 严文韬
新疆 兵团农13师红星中学 1 肖玉龙
新疆 华宇中学 1 夏梦琨
新疆 霍城县江苏中学 1 吾里汗·阿依肯
新疆 伊宁市三中 1 王雨
新疆 第一师高级中学 1 王强
新疆 第三师第一中学 1 谭振彦
新疆 石河子市二中 1 苏瓦古丽·阿曼吐尔
新疆 阜康市一中 1 沈燕领
新疆 昌吉州第一中学 1 乔睿
新疆 新疆行知实验学校 1 门德玛娜
新疆 库尔勒市六中 1 买尔旦·艾斯克尔
新疆 昌吉州育林中学 1 罗杰
新疆 吐鲁番地区实验中学 1 琨都孜阿依·阿里木
新疆 昌吉州第二中学 1 韩聪
新疆 青河县二中 1 哈德力·木合亚提
新疆 伊犁新华学校 1 党瀚翔
新疆 乌鲁木齐市二十三中 1 阿孜古丽·艾合买提江
云南 个旧市第二中学 1 周侗
云南 大理新世纪中学 1 赵盛刚
云南 昆钢一中 1 赵容
云南 腾冲县第一中学 1 赵国省
云南 会泽县实验高级中学 1 张泽民
云南 文山市第一中学 1 张云娜
云南 禄丰县第一中学 1 张熙程
云南 麒麟区第一中学 1 张利涛
云南 昆明市第十四中学 1 张嘉玺
云南 西山区第一中学 1 姚晟
云南 昌宁县第二中学 1 杨晓军
云南 西双版纳州第一中学 1 杨家彬
云南 晋宁一中 1 吴辉
云南 祥云四中 1 王子飞
云南 宣威市第五中学 1 孙睿
云南 大理州实验中学 1 苏聪
云南 富源县第一中学 1 刘思宇
云南 禄劝县第一中学 1 李俊峰
云南 保山第八中学 1 李金贵
云南 昆明市第三中学(呈贡) 1 管红
云南 石屏县第二中学 1 高啟
云南 弥勒市第一中学 1 丁子红
云南 沾益县第四中学 1 丁恒云
云南 会泽县茚旺高级中学 1 邓谢明
云南 祥华中学 1 陈天超
云南 楚雄东兴中学 1 陈清源
云南 凤庆县第一中学 1 常德朝
云南 开远市第一中学 1 保婕
浙江 湖州市吴兴高级中学 1 朱再易
浙江 绍兴市越州中学 1 朱金铭
浙江 建德市新安江中学 1 周子繁
浙江 宁波市镇海区龙赛中学 1 郑超
浙江 浙江师范大学附属中学 1 张婉秦
浙江 浙江省龙游中学 1 张浩
浙江 浙江省桐庐中学 1 袁紫烟
浙江 柯桥区鲁迅中学 1 袁佳尔
浙江 杭州外国语学校 1 余在洋
浙江 严州中学 1 余燕菲
浙江 杭州第十四中学 1 姚书南
浙江 宁波市鄞州区蓝青学校 1 严雨楼
浙江 长兴县金陵高级中学 1 徐一帆
浙江 浙江省衢州第二中学 1 徐水秀
浙江 浙江省诸暨中学 1 肖凌辉
浙江 浙江省桐庐富春高级中学 1 吴玮萱
浙江 温州市第三中学 1 吴程前
浙江 浙江省江山实验中学 1 王哲
浙江 杭州第四中学(下沙校区) 1 王奕可
浙江 浙江临海市回浦中学 1 王丽
浙江 平阳中学 1 王岽然
浙江 丽水学院附属高级中学 1 史百泰
浙江 宁波市北仑区明港中学 1 沈佳磊
浙江 浙江萧山中学 1 倪梦姣
浙江 台州市第一中学 1 倪佳
浙江 瓯海中学 1 林沈毅
浙江 浙江省宁波中学 1 林茗
浙江 宁波市第四中学 1 李志通
浙江 萧山区第三高级中学 1 金嘉诚
浙江 浙江省台州中学 1 金成能
浙江 余杭高级中学 1 胡沧哲
浙江 宁波中学 1 侯晓蕾
浙江 舟山市田家炳中学 1 何东辉
浙江 桐乡市高级中学 1 韩杰
浙江 宁波市鄞州中学 1 郭跃波
浙江 浙江省嘉兴市秀州中学 1 古丽努尔
浙江 柯桥区鉴湖中学 1 冯颖颖
浙江 苍南县钱库高级中学 1 方格
浙江 宁波外国语学校 1 杜人可
浙江 宁波市镇海中学 1 陈一戈
浙江 苍南县龙港高级中学 1 陈星晨
浙江 浦江县浦江中学 1 陈凯杰
浙江 金华市外国语学校 1 陈珏
浙江 杭州高级中学 1 陈佳蕙
浙江 宁波市效实中学 1 陈豪焱
浙江 浙江省长兴中学 1 晁晨阳
浙江 宁波市鄞州区高级中学 1 毕丹妮
浙江 浙江省杭州市萧山区三中 1 阿热生·吐兰德
浙江 浙江省海宁市第一中学 1 阿布力孜·艾合买提
重庆 忠县拔山中学 1 邹亚军
重庆 江津田家炳中学 1 周岐荣
重庆 重庆市松树桥中学校 1 张馨予
重庆 璧山区璧山中学 1 袁宇航
重庆 重庆市渝北中学校 1 印博
重庆 铜梁中学 1 杨娜
重庆 开县实验中学 1 杨练
重庆 南开(融侨)中学 1 徐源菘
重庆 重庆市实验中学 1 徐思琪
重庆 江津中学 1 王啸航
重庆 巫山中学 1 王桂林
重庆 彭水第一中学 1 王丹
重庆 黔江区民族中学 1 石敦峰
重庆 彭水中学 1 冉开
重庆 重庆舞蹈学校 1 秦娅
重庆 重庆市丰都中学学校 1 彭卓
重庆 重庆市凤鸣山中学 1 隆攀攀
重庆 黔江中学 1 刘朝兴
重庆 万州第二高级中学 1 李嘉雯
重庆 重庆市第七中学 1 蒋娅莉
重庆 重庆市第十一中学 1 黄萩艳
重庆 涪陵第五中学 1 侯银双
重庆 重庆市第四十九中学 1 何亚
重庆 开县临江中学 1 杜栖
重庆 万州江南中学 1 程安国
重庆 重庆市二十九中 1 陈帅

联系方式

本科招生联系方式